国家选择
- 全部
- 英格兰
- 意大利
- 德国
- 葡萄牙
- 俄罗斯
- 罗马尼亚
- 巴西
- 阿根廷
- 墨西哥
- 哥伦比亚
- 玻利维亚
- 中国
- 沙特阿拉伯
- 马来西亚
- 阿曼
- 叙利亚
- 阿尔及利亚
- 摩洛哥
- 非洲杯赛
- 美洲杯赛
- 欧洲杯赛
- 亚洲杯赛
- 国际
- 南非
- 乌克兰
- 瑞典
- 芬兰
- 挪威
- 波兰
- 白俄罗斯
- 保加利亚
- 智利
- 委内瑞拉
- 大洋洲杯赛
- 约旦
- 阿联酋
- 科威特
- 黎巴嫩
- 新加坡
- 巴林
- 澳大利亚
- 匈牙利
- 阿塞拜疆
- 捷克
- 格鲁吉亚
- 拉脱维亚
- 立陶宛
- 克罗地亚
- 斯洛伐克
- 爱沙尼亚
- 丹麦
- 摩尔多瓦
- 阿美尼亚
- 阿尔巴尼亚
- 以色列
- 斯洛文尼亚
- 塞浦路斯
- 马耳他
- 泰国
- 乌兹别克斯坦
- 印度尼西亚
- 津巴布韦
联赛 | 赛事时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 统计 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
以甲 | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 法萨巴夏普尔 | 1 - 0 | 阿福拉哈普尔 | 1 - 0 | |
以甲 | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 阿古达阿舒多 | 2 - 0 | 拉马甘夏普尔 | 1 - 0 | |
以甲 | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 | 3 - 2 | 阿基纳扎力 | 1 - 0 | |
以甲 | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 阿卡夏普尔 | 1 - 1 | 卡法加西姆 | 1 - 0 | |
以甲 | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 提比哩亚 | 1 - 1 | 哈萨隆 | 0 - 0 | |
挪青联 | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 诺斯特兰德(U19) | 6 - 2 | 斯塔贝克(U19) | 4 - 0 | |
马耳甲 | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 圣高安 | 0 - 1 | 阿塔尔德 | 0 - 0 | |
挪丙C | 9日 00:30 | 完场 | 苏拉 | 0 - 1 | 布罗德 | 0 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 费内巴切 | 2 - 1 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 1 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 赫尔辛基 | 0 - 2 | 皇家贝蒂斯 | 0 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 马尔默 | 0 - 2 | 布拉加 | 0 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 柏林联 | 0 - 1 | 圣吉罗斯联 | 0 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 苏黎世 | 1 - 2 | 阿森纳 | 1 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 卢多戈雷茨 | 2 - 1 | 罗马 | 0 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | AEK拉纳卡 | 1 - 2 | 雷恩 | 1 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | PSV埃因霍温 | 1 - 1 | 博德闪耀 | 0 - 1 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 比利亚雷亚尔 | 4 - 3 | 波兹南莱赫 | 3 - 1 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 佛罗伦萨 | 1 - 1 | 列加斯 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 安德莱赫特 | 1 - 0 | 锡尔克堡 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 奥地利维也纳 | 0 - 0 | 贝尔谢巴夏普尔 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 巴尔干尼 | 1 - 1 | 克卢日 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 哈茨 | 0 - 4 | 伊斯坦布尔 | 0 - 1 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 00:45 | 完场 | 斯洛瓦茨科 | 3 - 3 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 2 - 0 | |
摩洛超 | 9日 01:00 | 完场 | 查巴穆罕默迪耶 | 1 - 0 | 莫罗迪亚 | 0 - 0 | |
瑞典丙N | 9日 01:00 | 完场 | 伯格纳塞 | 1 - 2 | 斯图尔福什 | 0 - 0 | |
挪青联 | 9日 01:00 | 完场 | 汉坎(U19) | 0 - 2 | 费德列斯达(U19) | 0 - 2 | |
丹女杯 | 9日 01:00 | 完场 | 洛伊特女足 | 3 - 2 | 堡鲁本B1913女足 | - | |
以乙 | 9日 01:00 | 完场 | 比达耶特拉维夫巴亚 | 1 - 3 | 荷兹利亚夏普尔 | 0 - 2 | |
阿根后备 | 9日 01:00 | 腰斩 | 特里斯顿后备队 | - | 皮科将军镇后备队 | - | |
瑞典丙VG | 9日 01:30 | 完场 | 华保斯GIF | 3 - 3 | 佛罗伦达 | 3 - 1 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 01:40 | 完场 | 尼斯 | 1 - 1 | 科隆 | 0 - 1 | |
科威特超 | 9日 01:50 | 完场 | 阿尔纳赛尔 | 1 - 3 | 阿尔法哈西尔 | 1 - 0 | |
沙特联 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 阿尔沙巴布 | 4 - 0 | 阿尔泰 | 1 - 0 | |
沙特联 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 瓦赫达麦加 | 1 - 0 | 亚哈 | 0 - 0 | |
挪青联 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 广士云格(U19) | 1 - 3 | 贝鲁姆(U19) | 1 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 沙佩科恩斯青年队 | 3 - 2 | 积安维尔青年队 | 0 - 2 | |
巴圣女联 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 桑托斯女足 | 5 - 0 | 波图格萨女足 | 3 - 0 | |
巴圣杯 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 圣卡埃塔诺 | 2 - 1 | 保地花高B队SP | 1 - 1 | |
冰岛U19 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | HK科帕沃古伊密尔(U19) | 3 - 2 | 贝雷达比历克斯马里(U19) | 2 - 1 | |
里约杯 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 沙瑞拉马卡恩斯RJ | 0 - 1 | 贡卡伦斯 | 0 - 0 | |
阿根后备 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 洛斯安第斯后备队 | 2 - 0 | 阿梅尼奥后备队 | 1 - 0 | |
阿根后备 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 瑞斯塔后备队 | 2 - 3 | 阿特兰大竞技后备队 | 1 - 1 | |
球会友谊 | 9日 02:00 | 完场 | 弗鲁米嫩塞(U23) | 2 - 1 | 古亚巴(U23) | 1 - 0 | |
挪青联 | 9日 02:15 | 完场 | 利勒斯特罗姆(U19) | 0 - 3 | 斯巴达萨普斯堡(U19) | 0 - 1 | |
挪青联 | 9日 02:15 | 完场 | 格鲁德(U19) | 1 - 0 | 瓦勒伦加(U19) | 0 - 0 | |
挪青联 | 9日 02:15 | 完场 | 利恩(U19) | 4 - 0 | 利勒哈默尔 | 2 - 0 | |
以丙 | 9日 02:20 | 完场 | 贝塔纳哈里亚 | 2 - 5 | 提泽雷塔玛拉 | 1 - 2 | |
约旦超 | 9日 02:30 | 完场 | 连姆沙 | 0 - 1 | 侯赛恩 | 0 - 1 | |
以乙 | 9日 02:30 | 完场 | 比卡塔哈亚登 | 1 - 0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 0 - 0 | |
阿根后备 | 9日 02:30 | 完场 | 弗朗德里亚后备队 | 1 - 0 | 斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯后备队 | 0 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 0 - 1 | 摩纳哥 | 0 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 费伦茨瓦罗斯 | 3 - 2 | 特拉布宗体育 | 3 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 弗赖堡 | 2 - 1 | 卡拉巴赫 | 2 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 拉齐奥 | 4 - 2 | 费耶诺德 | 3 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 曼彻斯特联 | 0 - 1 | 皇家社会 | 0 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 南特 | 2 - 1 | 奥林匹亚科斯 | 1 - 0 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 奥莫尼亚 | 0 - 3 | 谢里夫 | 0 - 1 | |
欧罗巴 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 格拉兹风暴 | 1 - 0 | 米迪兰特 | 1 - 0 | |
玻利甲 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 帕瑞 | 0 - 1 | 皇家托马亚波 | 0 - 0 | |
马耳甲 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | FC梅利塔 | 2 - 4 | 费古拉 | 1 - 2 | |
马耳甲 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 莫卡巴 | 0 - 1 | 圣安德鲁斯 | 0 - 1 | |
阿拉伯U17 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 阿尔及利亚(U17) | 1 - 1 | 摩洛哥(U17) | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 巴塞尔 | 3 - 1 | 叶里温凤凰 | 1 - 1 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0 - 0 | 佐加顿斯 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 锡瓦斯体育 | 1 - 1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 | 1 - 1 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | SK迪尼普 | 0 - 1 | 阿尔克马尔 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 布拉迪斯拉发 | 0 - 0 | 萨尔基利斯 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 瓦杜兹 | 0 - 0 | 利马素尔 | 0 - 0 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 西汉姆联 | 3 - 1 | 布加勒斯特星队 | 0 - 1 | |
欧会杯 | 9日 03:00 | 完场 | 莫尔德 | 0 - 0 | 根特 | 0 - 0 | |
摩洛超 | 9日 03:30 | 完场 | 苏阿莱姆 | 0 - 1 | FUS拉巴特 | 0 - 0 | |
智乙 | 9日 03:30 | 完场 | 圣地亚哥早晨 | 1 - 2 | 雷科莱塔体育 | 0 - 1 | |
冰岛U19 | 9日 03:30 | 完场 | 艾尔勒特尔(U19) | 0 - 2 | 凯夫拉维克(U19) | 0 - 0 | |
冰岛U19 | 9日 04:00 | 完场 | 费基尔(U19) | 0 - 0 | 维京古尔(U19) | 0 - 0 | |
厄瓜乙 | 9日 04:00 | 完场 | 里奥邦巴 | 0 - 0 | 瓜亚基尔SC | 0 - 0 | |
巴拉杯 | 9日 04:00 | 完场 | 鲁毕奥 | 1 - 1 | 奥杜巴雷 | 1 - 0 | |
哥伦乙 | 9日 04:30 | 完场 | 波哥塔 | 4 - 1 | 卡利博卡青年 | 0 - 1 | |
阿超 | 9日 05:00 | 完场 | 独立队 | 3 - 0 | 阿度斯维 | 2 - 0 | |
委内超 | 9日 05:00 | 完场 | 麦罗波利塔诺 | 2 - 0 | 苏利亚 | 0 - 0 | |
墨西丙 | 9日 05:00 | 完场 | 亚玛坎 | 0 - 4 | 帕丘卡B队 | 0 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 9日 05:45 | 完场 | 阿根廷(U20) | 2 - 0 | 乌兹别克斯坦(U20) | 1 - 0 | |
巴乙 | 9日 06:00 | 完场 | 克里西乌马 | 0 - 0 | 巴伊亚 | 0 - 0 | |
玻利甲 | 9日 06:00 | 完场 | 帕马科亚 | 1 - 1 | 威斯特曼 | 1 - 1 | |
智甲 | 9日 06:00 | 完场 | 科洛科洛 | 4 - 0 | 西班牙联合 | 3 - 0 | |
墨西乙 | 9日 06:00 | 完场 | 塔巴蒂奥 | 1 - 1 | 提拉卡拉 | 0 - 1 | |
中北美联 | 9日 06:00 | 完场 | 莫塔瓜 | 0 - 0 | 陶罗 | 0 - 0 | |
巴拉杯 | 9日 06:30 | 完场 | 阿塞瓦尔 | 1 - 1 | 阿梅里亚诺体育 | 0 - 1 | |
哥伦乙 | 9日 07:00 | 完场 | 修罗 | 3 - 2 | 侨卡巴 | 2 - 2 | |
委内超 | 9日 07:15 | 完场 | 卡拉波波 | 0 - 0 | 艾斯图第安特 | 0 - 0 | |
乌拉杯 | 9日 07:15 | 完场 | 科洛 | 0 - 2 | 佩纳罗尔 | 0 - 0 | |
阿超 | 9日 07:30 | 完场 | 阿根廷青年人 | 2 - 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 - 0 | |
阿超 | 9日 07:30 | 完场 | 圣塔菲联队 | 1 - 0 | 萨尔米安杜 | 0 - 0 | |
大洋冠U19 | 9日 08:00 | 上 | 新喀里多尼亚(U19) | - | 瓦努阿图(U19) | - | |
厄瓜乙 | 9日 08:00 | 完场 | 因巴布拉 | 1 - 3 | CD独立青年 | 0 - 3 | |
中北美联 | 9日 08:00 | 完场 | 皇家西班牙人 | 3 - 1 | 希雷迪亚诺 | 0 - 0 | |
墨西乙 | 9日 08:05 | 完场 | 亚特兰特 | 2 - 2 | 西玛罗雷斯索诺拉 | 1 - 1 | |
玻利甲 | 9日 08:15 | 完场 | 强者 | 2 - 1 | 奥利恩特 | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 9日 08:15 | 完场 | 乌拉圭(U20) | 0 - 1 | 巴西(U20) | 0 - 0 | |
厄瓜杯 | 9日 08:25 | 完场 | 国家报队 | 2 - 0 | 十月九 | 2 - 0 | |
巴乙 | 9日 08:30 | 完场 | 克鲁塞罗 | 1 - 0 | 欧帕瑞欧PR | 1 - 0 | |
智甲 | 9日 08:30 | 完场 | 克里科 | 2 - 0 | 拉卡莱拉联 | 1 - 0 | |
南球杯 | 9日 08:30 | 完场 | 圣保罗 | 2 - 0 | 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 | 1 - 0 | |
哥伦乙 | 9日 09:00 | 完场 | 金迪奥 | 0 - 0 | 茨高 | 0 - 0 | |
中北美联 | 9日 10:00 | 完场 | 迪利安格恩 | 0 - 4 | CD奥林匹亚 | 0 - 3 | |
大洋冠U19 | 9日 14:00 | 完场 | 汤加(U19) | 0 - 8 | 塔希提(U19) | 0 - 1 | |
俄青联 | 9日 15:00 | 完场 | 乌拉尔青年队 | 1 - 3 | 圣彼德斯堡青年队 | 1 - 1 | |
俄乙乌 | 9日 15:00 | 完场 | 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 | 1 - 1 | 秋明 | 1 - 0 | |
以丙 | 9日 15:00 | 完场 | 比达彼达提克瓦 | 3 - 2 | 阿米沙夫彼达迪华马卡比 | 2 - 1 | |
印尼甲 | 9日 16:00 | 完场 | PSIS三宝垄 | 3 - 2 | 伯希卡波1973 | 2 - 1 | |
台女联 | 9日 16:00 | 完场 | 新北航源女足 | 1 - 3 | 台中蓝鲸女足 | 1 - 0 | |
以乙 | 9日 16:30 | 完场 | 塔玛拉马卡比 | 1 - 2 | 米格代尔哈曼 | 1 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 9日 16:45 | 完场 | 德国女足(U17) | 2 - 3 | 意大利女足(U17) | 1 - 3 | |
欧沙联 | 9日 17:00 | 完场 | 法国(沙滩) | 6 - 3 | 爱沙尼亚(沙滩) | - | |
澳塔超 | 9日 17:00 | 完场 | 格莱诺基骑士 | 1 - 0 | 京保洛狮联 | 0 - 0 | |
乌克U21 | 9日 17:00 | 完场 | 卡夫巴斯(U21) | 1 - 1 | 维勒斯(U21) | 0 - 0 | |
以丙 | 9日 17:00 | 完场 | 贝塔尔拉马特甘 | 1 - 2 | 马哈尼耶侯达 | 1 - 1 | |
以丙 | 9日 17:00 | 完场 | 霍德哈萨隆夏普尔 | 2 - 1 | 夏普尔洛德 | 2 - 0 | |
以丙 | 9日 17:15 | 完场 | 石库哈米扎哈 | 5 - 0 | 伊若尼盖代拉夏普尔 | 2 - 0 | |
捷U19 | 9日 17:30 | 完场 | 布尔诺(U19) | 2 - 2 | 俄斯特拉法(U19) | 1 - 1 | |
非联杯 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 安全系统FC | 0 - 3 | 圣伊路波波 | - | |
非冠杯 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 班珠尔 | 0 - 3 | 禾洛亚 | - | |
俄青联 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 叶戈耶斯克青年队 | 0 - 2 | 莫斯科中央陆军青年队 | 0 - 1 | |
俄青联 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 卡希梅基青年队 | 2 - 4 | 莫斯科戴拿模青年队 | 0 - 1 | |
俄青联 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 切塔罗沃莫斯科青年队 | 2 - 2 | 克拉斯诺达尔青年队 | 1 - 1 | |
乌克甲 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | SC波尔塔瓦 | 1 - 2 | 米达雷治 | 0 - 0 | |
澳南超 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 阿德莱德城 | 2 - 1 | 阿德莱科梅兹 | 2 - 1 | |
友谊赛 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 兰瑟斯顿联 | 4 - 2 | 朗赛斯顿城B队 | 2 - 2 | |
友谊赛 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 泰国(U19) | 2 - 0 | 中国香港(U20) | 0 - 0 | |
女非国杯 | 9日 18:00 | 完场 | 赞比亚女足 | 2 - 1 | 坦桑尼亚女足 | 1 - 1 | |
印西隆联 | 9日 18:15 | 完场 | 朗斯宁 | 1 - 1 | 兰达吉德联 | 0 - 1 | |
澳昆甲2 | 9日 18:30 | 完场 | 冲浪者天堂 | 1 - 1 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | |
俄青联 | 9日 19:00 | 完场 | 莫斯科斯巴达青年队 | 1 - 0 | 诺夫哥罗德青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
俄青联 | 9日 19:00 | 完场 | 奥伦堡青年队 | 1 - 1 | 莫斯科鱼雷青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
泰甲 | 9日 19:00 | 完场 | 达叻 | 3 - 0 | 卡塞特沙特 | 0 - 0 | |
以乙 | 9日 19:00 | 完场 | 阿什杜德马卡比 | 0 - 0 | 迪莫纳 | 0 - 0 | |
以乙 | 9日 19:00 | 完场 | 库瑟法 | 0 - 0 | 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 | 0 - 0 | |
印尼甲 | 9日 19:15 | 完场 | 普沙马尼亚婆罗洲 | 2 - 2 | 培斯塔坦格朗 | 1 - 1 | |
中超 | 9日 19:30 | 完场 | 广州队 | 0 - 0 | 天津津门虎 | 0 - 0 | |
以乙 | 9日 19:30 | 完场 | 莫迪因 | 1 - 1 | 夏雷姆 | 0 - 1 | |
以乙 | 9日 19:30 | 完场 | 卡法肯纳夏普尔 | 5 - 3 | 伊若尼勒谢尔 | 1 - 1 | |
以乙 | 9日 19:30 | 完场 | 考凯夏普尔 | 2 - 0 | 加兰苏瓦 | 1 - 0 | |
欧沙联 | 9日 19:30 | 完场 | 乌克兰(沙滩) | 3 - 2 | 德国(沙滩) | - | |
以丙 | 9日 19:30 | 完场 | 提拉哈卡默尔夏普尔 | 0 - 3 | 贝梯社安门斯罗特 | 0 - 1 | |
以丙 | 9日 19:30 | 完场 | 基利亚特阿挪夏普尔 | 1 - 0 | 拉马特以色列夏普尔 | 0 - 0 | |
新加联 | 9日 19:45 | 完场 | 丹戎巴葛联 | 3 - 1 | 卡沙 | 1 - 0 | |
以乙 | 9日 19:45 | 完场 | 马卡比努介达特 | 2 - 2 | 夏普尔伊罗巴卡 | 1 - 2 | |
南亚女锦 | 9日 19:45 | 完场 | 斯里兰卡女足 | 0 - 5 | 不丹女足 | 0 - 1 | |
亚美超 | 9日 20:00 | 完场 | 勒那因 | 2 - 1 | 艾拉华特 | 1 - 0 | |
泰超 | 9日 20:00 | 完场 | 巴吞联 | 1 - 0 | 南奔战士 | 0 - 0 | |
俄青联 | 9日 20:00 | 完场 | 斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 2 - 1 | 苏维埃之翼青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
乌克甲 | 9日 20:00 | 完场 | LNZ莱贝德恩 | 2 - 0 | 科里民 | 2 - 0 | |
捷U19 | 9日 20:00 | 完场 | 杜卡拉(U19) | 1 - 3 | 伊希拉瓦(U19) | 1 - 1 | |
以乙 | 9日 20:00 | 完场 | 雷霍沃特夏普尔 | 3 - 1 | 参孙卡法权瑟姆 | 1 - 0 | |
英U23乙 | 9日 20:00 | 未 | 巴恩斯利(U21) | - | 赫尔城(U21) | - | |
以丙 | 9日 20:00 | 完场 | 奥哲尔哈普尔 | 0 - 1 | 雅法夏普尔 | 0 - 1 | |
马来超 | 9日 20:15 | 完场 | 森比兰 | 3 - 2 | 砂拉越联 | 1 - 1 | |
马来超 | 9日 20:15 | 完场 | 马六甲联 | 0 - 3 | 吉打 | 0 - 1 | |
以乙 | 9日 20:15 | 完场 | 拉那那夏普尔 | 2 - 0 | 提泽尔泰比 | 1 - 0 | |
阿塞超 | 9日 20:30 | 完场 | 托武兹 | 2 - 0 | 卡帕兹PFK | 1 - 0 | |
友谊赛 | 9日 20:30 | 完场 | 莫哈末丹 | 3 - 0 | 克瑞拉巴拉斯特斯 | 1 - 0 | |
格鲁甲 | 9日 20:30 | 完场 | 鲁斯塔维 | 2 - 1 | 山姆特迪雅 | 0 - 1 | |
以丙 | 9日 20:30 | 完场 | 比达帕尔德斯汉娜 | 2 - 0 | 马卡比阿力伊斯尔 | 1 - 0 | |
叙利甲 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿尔卡拉马 | 0 - 1 | 伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 | 0 - 0 | |
叙利甲 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 塔雷亚 | 1 - 2 | 阿尔瓦思巴 | 0 - 0 | |
黎巴联 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿尔斯巴 | 2 - 2 | 塔达蒙 | 1 - 1 | |
黎巴联 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 阿科哈黎 | 1 - 3 | 萨法 | 0 - 2 | |
黎巴联 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 布尔杰 | 4 - 1 | 特拉布雷斯 | 2 - 0 | |
非联杯 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 法西尔凯内马 | 3 - 0 | 布马穆鲁 | 1 - 0 | |
非联杯 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 圣米歇尔联 | 3 - 0 | 洲际学院 | - | |
南非甲 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 玛格斯 | 1 - 2 | 开普敦热刺队 | - | |
俄乙中 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 佩列斯韦特波多利斯克 | 1 - 0 | 斯巴达坦波夫 | 1 - 0 | |
俄乙乌 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 艾立叙欧姆斯克 | 0 - 0 | 米阿斯鱼雷 | 0 - 0 | |
津巴超 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 赫伦塔尔斯学院 | 0 - 0 | 雅达赫 | 0 - 0 | |
以乙 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 莫敦提拉体育 | 0 - 1 | 布讷夏普尔 | 0 - 0 | |
意青联 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 乌迪内斯青年队 | 0 - 2 | 恩波利青年队 | 0 - 1 | |
欧沙联 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 瑞士(沙滩) | 7 - 2 | 波兰(沙滩) | - | |
阿根后备 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 飓风队后备队 | 1 - 2 | 堤格雷后备队 | 0 - 1 | |
阿根后备 | 9日 21:00 | 完场 | 竞技俱乐部后备队 | 1 - 2 | 拉普拉塔大学生后备队 | 1 - 1 | |
俄乙南 | 9日 21:15 | 完场 | 叶森图基 | 2 - 2 | SKA罗斯托夫 | 1 - 1 | |
罗乙 | 9日 21:30 | 完场 | 普罗格雷苏尔斯巴达克 | 0 - 0 | 加拉迪 | 0 - 0 | |
乌兹超 | 9日 21:30 | 完场 | 库鲁维奇科坎 | 0 - 0 | 阿尔马雷克 | 0 - 0 | |
俄青联 | 9日 21:30 | 完场 | 克拉斯诺达库班青年队 | 1 - 0 | 索契青年队 | 0 - 0 | |
斯U19甲 | 9日 21:30 | 完场 | 斯崔达(U19) | 1 - 4 | 特伦辛(U19) | 0 - 2 | |
女非国杯 | 9日 21:30 | 完场 | 南非女足 | 1 - 0 | 纳米比亚女足 | 0 - 0 | |
阿曼联 | 9日 21:45 | 完场 | 阿尔纳西尔 | 0 - 0 | 玛斯纳亚 | 0 - 0 | |
阿联酋超 | 9日 21:45 | 完场 | 豪尔费坎 | 2 - 4 | 阿尔贾兹拉 | 1 - 0 | |
阿联酋超 | 9日 21:45 | 完场 | 巴塔 | 1 - 2 | 阿尔瓦斯尔 | 0 - 1 | |
乌克超 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 鲁克维尼基 | 3 - 1 | 柔亚 | 1 - 0 | |
亚美超 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 阿拉特阿美尼亚 | 3 - 0 | FC诺亚 | 1 - 0 | |
斯伐乙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 波赫隆尼 | 1 - 1 | 杜比尼卡 | 0 - 1 | |
非联杯 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 博尔古水牛 | 0 - 1 | FC卡隆 | 0 - 0 | |
俄青联 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 格罗兹尼青年队 | 1 - 4 | 罗斯托夫青年队 | 0 - 2 | |
立陶乙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 尼维斯 | 2 - 1 | 巴布伦加斯 | 0 - 0 | |
摩尔乙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 苏塞雷阿 | 0 - 3 | FCM温格内 | 0 - 1 | |
摩尔乙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 特雷斯蒂耶尼 | 0 - 0 | 舒列夫B队 | 0 - 0 | |
摩尔乙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 弗洛雷斯蒂 | 1 - 3 | 弗拉卡拉 | 0 - 1 | |
摩尔乙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 皇家苏塞斯 | 2 - 2 | 奥林普科姆拉特 | 1 - 1 | |
阿根后备 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 罗萨里奥中央后备队 | 0 - 0 | 阿根廷青年人后备队 | 0 - 0 | |
阿根后备 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 萨尔米安杜后备队 | 1 - 0 | 圣塔菲联后备队 | 0 - 0 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 阿尔斯塔尔巴卡乌 | 2 - 3 | 梅塔卢布泽特 | 1 - 2 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 佩斯卡 | 3 - 2 | 格瑞埃鲁卡 | 1 - 2 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 费兰斯 | 1 - 0 | 帕特罗萨尼 | 0 - 0 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | CS卡拉奥华大学B队 | 0 - 1 | 亚历山德里 | 0 - 0 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 吉罗达贾尔马塔 | 4 - 0 | 佩里亚姆阿万图 | 1 - 0 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 布拉度 | 1 - 1 | 普次阿萨 | 1 - 0 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 阿凡图瑞海恩 | 3 - 0 | 艾巴尤利亚 | 1 - 0 | |
罗丙 | 9日 22:00 | 完场 | 贝利费利克斯 | 2 - 1 | 西格图马马提亚 | - | |
保超 | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 旧扎戈拉贝罗 | 3 - 1 | 华纳斯巴达 | 2 - 1 | |
斯尼乙 | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 比尔杰 | 4 - 3 | 路达 | 1 - 0 | |
斯尼乙 | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | 1 - 3 | 南塔 | 1 - 2 | |
乌兹超 | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 棉农 | 2 - 1 | 比克波德 | 1 - 1 | |
捷丙M | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 科维特科维采 | 1 - 0 | 赫杜尼 | 0 - 0 | |
捷丙M | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 维克梅济日奇 | 3 - 3 | 兹诺伊摩 | 0 - 2 | |
俄女杯 | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 斯瓦达女足 | 1 - 2 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | 0 - 0 | |
克罗乙 | 9日 22:30 | 完场 | 库斯托斯加 | 2 - 0 | 迪列高禾杰卡 | 0 - 0 | |
摩洛超 | 9日 23:00 | 完场 | 玛利比 | 1 - 0 | 利替翰丹吉尔 | 0 - 0 | |
捷乙 | 9日 23:00 | 完场 | 卡维纳 | 2 - 0 | 布拉格斯巴达B队 | 1 - 0 | |
白俄超 | 9日 23:00 | 完场 | 阿森纳捷尔任斯克 | 0 - 2 | 比斯特迪纳摩 | 0 - 1 | |
捷丙A | 9日 23:00 | 完场 | 多马日利采 | 2 - 2 | 多沃里 | 2 - 1 | |
墨西U20 | 9日 23:00 | 完场 | 华雷斯(U20) | 1 - 3 | 蒙特雷(U20) | 0 - 1 | |
匈女甲 | 9日 23:00 | 完场 | 维多利亚哈拉德斯女足 | 3 - 3 | 普斯卡斯学院女足 | 1 - 2 | |
阿尔甲 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 马格拉 | 0 - 1 | 塞提夫 | 0 - 1 | |
阿尔甲 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | RC阿尔巴 | 0 - 0 | MC阿尔及尔 | 0 - 0 | |
沙特联 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 达曼伊蒂法克 | 3 - 0 | 巴腾 | 0 - 0 | |
斯伐甲 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 鲁森比洛克 | 0 - 2 | 斯利纳 | 0 - 2 | |
科威特超 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 塔德蒙 | 1 - 0 | 阿尔杰拉 | 1 - 0 | |
巴林甲 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 马尔基亚 | 3 - 2 | 泰达姆恩 | 0 - 0 | |
巴林甲 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 布赛廷 | 1 - 0 | 农夫队 | 0 - 0 | |
欧沙联 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 意大利(沙滩) | 3 - 4 | 西班牙(沙滩) | - | |
丹丁 | 9日 23:30 | 完场 | 赫尔斯多特 | 1 - 6 | 格雷弗 | 0 - 3 | |
阿尔甲 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | 巴亚兹 | 2 - 0 | 汉舍莱 | 1 - 0 | |
罗甲 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | 博托沙尼 | 1 - 2 | 阿拉德联队 | 0 - 2 | |
阿尔巴超 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | KF图塔 | 0 - 0 | 库克斯 | 0 - 0 | |
葡杯 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | 艾华卡 | 2 - 0 | 里奥马奥 | 1 - 0 | |
巴林甲 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | 伊迪法克 | 2 - 0 | 阿尔里夫 | 1 - 0 | |
德巴联 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | 皮皮斯里德 | 2 - 4 | 阿莎芬堡 | 0 - 1 | |
阿尔U21 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | ASO车拉福(U21) | 2 - 4 | 巴拉特(U21) | 1 - 2 | |
丹丁 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | 塔恩比 | 1 - 1 | 布朗薛治 | 0 - 0 | |
丹丁 | 9日 23:45 | 完场 | VB 1968 | 2 - 3 | 咸美伦英 | 1 - 1 | |
瑞典女超 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 赫根女足 | 5 - 0 | 乌梅亚女足 | 2 - 0 | |
芬甲 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 哥特卡 | 6 - 0 | 查普斯 | 2 - 0 | |
塞浦甲 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 帕拉利姆尼 | 1 - 2 | 卡托克匹亚斯 | 1 - 0 | |
爱沙甲 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 塔林弗罗拉 | 1 - 0 | 塔马卡 | 0 - 0 | |
格鲁超 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 哥里迪拉 | 0 - 0 | 泰拉维 | 0 - 0 | |
阿曼联 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 鲁斯塔克 | 1 - 0 | 苏维克 | 0 - 0 | |
波兰甲 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 2 - 2 | 卢宾扎格勒比 | 1 - 1 | |
波兰乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 蒂黑 | 2 - 0 | 奥波莱 | 0 - 0 | |
约旦超 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 阿尔费萨里安曼 | 5 - 0 | 阿尔萨特 | 2 - 0 | |
捷乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 欧帕瓦 | 2 - 0 | 治鲁迪 | 0 - 0 | |
非联杯 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 米洛FC | 2 - 1 | ASC卡拉 | 2 - 0 | |
斯尼乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 亚穆尼积 | 0 - 1 | 拖里格拉瓦 | 0 - 0 | |
德西联 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 阿伦 | 2 - 0 | 施特拉伦 | 0 - 0 | |
芬女超 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | PK-35海辛基女足 | 0 - 0 | PK-35女足 | 0 - 0 | |
芬乙A | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | PPJ赫尔辛基 | 2 - 5 | 卡帕 | 0 - 1 | |
波兰丙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1 - 1 | 奥尔什丁 | 1 - 0 | |
摩洛乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 海尼拉夫 | 2 - 1 | AS沙尔 | 1 - 0 | |
摩洛乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 斯塔德摩洛哥 | 1 - 0 | 乌季达 | 0 - 0 | |
塞浦乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 佩亚2014 | 0 - 1 | 扎卡基乌 | 0 - 0 | |
塞浦乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 艾治拿斯 | 3 - 2 | 西洛特姆普 | 1 - 2 | |
俄乙西 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 亿莱科特诺夫哥罗德 | 0 - 7 | 兹维达圣彼得堡 | 0 - 3 | |
拉脱乙 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 列加斯二队 | 0 - 1 | JDFS艾尔贝茨 | 0 - 1 | |
德东北联 | 9日 23:59 | 完场 | 莱比锡火车头 | 0 - 0 | 柏林迪那摩 | 0 - 0 |